Gender | Events | Started | Latest |
---|---|---|---|
Female | 38 | 2005 | 2020 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 - Bedlam Point | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 120 | 43 | 4 | |||||
18 - Brush Farm | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 260 | 90 | 5 | |||||
19 - Stringybark Creek | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 270 | 82 | 2 | |||||
21 - Luna Park | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 210 | 81 | 3 | |||||
22 - Pottery Green | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 230 | 68 | 4 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - Iron Cove | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 390 | 83 | 2 | |||||
3 - Meadowbank | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 290 | 100 | 1 | |||||
4 - Macquarie Hospital | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 320 | 100 | 1 | |||||
5 - Lennox Bridge | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 360 | 75 | 2 | |||||
6 - Manns Point | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 320 | 86 | 3 | |||||
7 - Little Sirius Cove | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 190 | 48 | 3 | |||||
8 - Hunts Creek | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 380 | 100 | 1 | |||||
11 - Brush Farm | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 270 | 59 | 2 | |||||
14 - Swaines Creek | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 320 | 89 | 3 | |||||
17 - Balgowlah | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 270 | 64 | 4 | |||||
18 - Little Blue Gum | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 260 | 58 | 4 | |||||
21 - Rozelle Bay | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 280 | 76 | 2 | |||||
24 - James Ruse | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 290 | 100 | 1 | |||||
26 - Woolwich Dock | Score (45) | JW (<19) | 360 | 100 | 1 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 - Breakfast Point | Score (45) | OW (19-34) | 360 | 62 | 22 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - Woolwich Dock | Score (45) | OW (19-34) | 240 | 52 | 20 | |||||
2 - Cowells Lane | Score (45) | OW (19-34) | 380 | 70 | 9 | |||||
5 - Kissing Point Bay | Score (45) | OW (19-34) | 340 | 68 | 13 | |||||
8 - Terrys Creek | Score (45) | OW (19-34) | 240 | 60 | 11 | |||||
10 - Paddy Pallin | Score (45) | OW (19-34) | 280 | 60 | 23 | |||||
20 - Flying Fox | Score (45) | OW (19-34) | 270 | 54 | 20 | |||||
21 - And the winner is | Score (45) | OW (19-34) | 290 | 55 | 15 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 - Minigaine at Lindfield | Minigaine | OW (19-34) | 950 | 29 | 36 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - Paddy Pallin | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | 360 | 00:47:44 | 30 | 330 | 67 | 9 | ||
9 - Hunts Creek | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | 230 | 00:34:25 | 230 | 41 | 6 | |||
10 - The Sugarloaf | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | BF N | 340 | 00:39:58 | 340 | 72 | 3 | ||
20 - Bannockburn | Score (45) | Group | BF N | 250 | 00:40:16 | 250 | 63 | 2 | ||
23 - Lovers Jump East | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | BF N | 370 | 00:44:40 | 370 | 74 | 5 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - Shrimptons Creek | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | BF N | 380 | 00:45:05 | 10 | 370 | 84 | 4 | |
4 - Castle Cove | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | BF N | 270 | 00:46:08 | 20 | 250 | 64 | 14 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - Wallumatta Bay | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | GO N | 180 | 00:44:22 | 180 | 42 | 8 | ||
3 - Gore Cove | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | GO N | 330 | 00:45:06 | 10 | 320 | 68 | 6 |
Event | Course | Class | Club | Gross | Time | Penalty | Net | Points | Position | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 - Devlins Creek | Score (45) | OW (21-34) | GO N | 140 | 00:33:10 | 140 | 27 | 7 |